Meeting:Track Meeting 10 juli 2015

View by club  View by category  View all in one page
Jongens Junioren A
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Chidel Cecilia AV Atverni 11.00 +0.1
2 Tobias Bakx AC TION 11.28 -0.1
3 Serencio Lionahr Phanos 11.36 -0.3
4 Sibren Reekers AV Impala 11.51 -0.1
5 Benjamin dos Santos U-Track 11.65 -0.1
5 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 11.65 -0.1
7 Job Wiltink KAV Holland 11.75 -0.1
8 Matthieu van den Broeke AV '34 11.90 -0.1
9 Mark de Rond AV Sprint 11.91 +0.0
10 Lorenzo van der Heiden AV Atverni 12.00 -0.6
11 Collin Dunlop AV PEC 1910 12.01 -0.3
12 Vincent Bolta GAC 12.06 -0.6
13 Alexander van Schie Leiden Atletiek 12.44 +0.0
14 Elmar van der Wijk AV Gouda 12.46 +0.0
Rik Taam AV Zaanland DQ -0.3
Jongens Junioren B
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 10.85 +0.1
2 Daan Lubberdink Ciko '66 11.30 -0.3
3 Rokeem Zuylen U-Track 11.46 +0.1
4 Orlando Misaine Phanos 11.53 -0.3
5 Jurian van Lohuizen AV '34 11.55 -0.1
6 Tunji Abisoye Ciko '66 11.74 -0.1
7 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix 11.75 +0.0
8 Leon van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica 11.94 +0.0
9 David Peetoom AV Zuidwal 12.00 +0.0
10 Netinai Inapai U-Track 12.06 +0.0
11 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 12.54 +0.0
12 Dave Ridderink AV Gouda 12.58 +0.0
13 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 12.68 +0.0
14 Indy Wekker U-Track 13.05 +0.0
14 Montell Weewee U-Track 13.05 +0.0
16 Lars Tinneveld AV Olympus '70 13.15 +0.0
17 Bjorn Sloot Atletico '73 13.34 +0.0
18 Jitse van Esch AV Gouda 13.41 +0.0
19 Damian Overeem U-Track 13.47 +0.0
20 Olaf van de Pavert GAC 13.50 +0.0
21 Maurits van der Ziel VAV 13.65 +0.0
Meisjes Junioren A
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Henderyke Wonink Groningen Atletiek 12.61 +0.0
2 Danaïd Prinsen AV Aquilo 12.81 +0.0
3 Anniek Nijhof AAC '61 12.84 +0.0
4 Lotte Lubbers AKU 13.07 +0.0
5 Dominique Veninga SV Veendam Atletiek 13.16 +0.0
6 Stevie Eekman PAC 13.21 +0.0
7 Lea Jurdzinski Groningen Atletiek 13.27 +0.0
8 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda 13.39 +0.0
9 Noa van Ginneken Prins Hendrik 13.52 +0.0
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Maayke Tjin A-Lim AV Sparta 12.36 +0.0
2 Janine Verhaar U-Track 12.44 +0.0
3 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 12.71 +0.0
4 Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam Atletiek 12.88 +0.0
5 Nida Huijben AV Phoenix 12.98 +0.0
6 Roos van Zwam Ciko '66 13.00 +0.0
7 Eva Mollema AV Fit 13.08 +0.0
8 Jasmijn van Iersel PAC 13.20 +0.0
9 Janke Strijp AV 1923 13.29 +0.0
10 Josie Kandeh AV Startbaan 13.37 +0.0
11 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus 13.38 +0.0
12 Stella Bolderheij Rotterdam Atletiek 13.45 +0.0
13 Joyce Schumacher AV Flevo Delta 13.46 +0.0
14 Evelien van Wijk AV Fit 13.67 +0.0
15 Anneke Kootstra AV Impala 13.68 +0.0
16 Rachella Boodoe U-Track 13.76 +0.0
17 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 13.85 +0.0
18 Jorien Reekers AV Impala 13.91 +0.0
19 Jamie Verweij AV Statina 13.92 +0.0
20 Fay Blank GAC 14.19 +0.0
21 Aafke Roelofs GAC 14.27 +0.0
22 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 14.38 +0.0
23 Lianne Daan De Spartaan 14.65 +0.0
24 Linde Buruma GAC 15.37 +0.0
25 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie 17.21 +0.0
Mannen Masters 35
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Freek Nijbacker AV Haarlemmermeer 13.22 +0.0
Mannen Masters 50
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Okke van der Maas AV Fit 13.25 +0.0
2 Ernst van Raaij Nijmegen Atletiek 14.17 +0.0
Marcus Treep AV Haarlemmermeer DNS +0.0
Mannen Masters 55
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Ruud Wieles Typhoon 12.65 +0.0
2 Peter Pesch AV Zuidwal 13.71 +0.0
3 Andre Lassooij GAC 13.84 +0.0
Mannen Masters 60
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Frans Hoekstra Groningen Atletiek 15.94 +0.0
Mannen Senioren
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Paul Groen GAC 10.86 +0.1
2 Elgin Sommer. Rotterdam Atletiek 10.97 +0.1
3 Olaf van den Bergh Prins Hendrik 11.12 +0.1
4 Jeroen Witteveen AV Phoenix 11.20 +0.1
5 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 11.31 -0.3
6 Dirk-Jan Graat GAC 11.32 +0.1
7 Frank Aborah. AV Feniks 11.34 -0.3
8 Dennis de Groot AV Phoenix 11.47 -0.1
8 Milan Betz Scorpio 11.47 -0.3
10 Robin Lagrand AV Lycurgus 11.57 +0.0
11 Muus Evers AV Hylas 11.59 +0.0
12 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen Atletiek 11.61 -0.1
13 Stefan van Twillert AV Athlos 11.66 -0.6
14 Stijn Jorissen AC TION 11.74 -0.1
15 Nick van Schagen Leiden Atletiek 11.75 -0.1
16 Bram Teunisse AV 1923 11.79 -0.1
17 Guido de la Roij Nijmegen Atletiek 11.80 +0.0
18 Tim de Reuver AV Fit 11.84 -0.6
19 Vincent Wodtke Spark 11.88 -0.6
20 Thomas Ticheloven AV Lycurgus 11.89 -0.1
21 Menno Boerma AV Fit 11.94 +0.0
22 Jelmar Bos Almere '81 11.98 +0.0
23 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix 12.01 -0.6
24 Lars Zuijdeweg CAV Energie 12.02 -0.6
25 Tjerk Zult GSAV Vitalis 12.10 +0.0
26 Lennart Teunissen Altis 12.16 -0.6
27 Vincent te Brake AV Archeus 12.29 -0.1
28 Matthieu van der Brugge Prins Hendrik 12.39 +0.0
29 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda 12.52 +0.0
30 Adriaan Saman AV '34 12.62 -0.1
31 Rick Heuvel MPM 12.81 +0.0
32 Rolf Bruijn. AV Haarlem 12.98 +0.0
Vrouwen Masters 35
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Linda de Vos PAC 13.91 +0.0
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Franka Hoogeboom AV Hylas 12.63 +0.0
2 Daphne Mierop Almere '81 12.68 +0.0
3 Anneloes de Roo Isala '96 12.75 +0.0
4 Frances van der Eijk Phanos 12.79 +0.0
5 Hannelore Smilde PAC 12.99 +0.0
6 Nina Mulder AV Atverni 13.07 +0.0
7 Alice Achterberg AV Phoenix 13.29 +0.0
8 Eline Bardoel AV Phoenix 13.40 +0.0
9 Tessa van Kesteren De Spartaan 13.41 +0.0
10 Rosa de Jong AV 1923 13.45 +0.0
11 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix 13.59 +0.0
12 Jasmijn Verboom GAC 14.09 +0.0
13 Marlène van Gansewinkel AV Attila 14.10 +0.0
14 Monique Hennipman GAC 14.62 +0.0
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Ronald Hertog Rotterdam Atletiek 12.03 +0.0
2 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek 13.08 +0.0
3 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer 13.46 +0.0
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal 16.31 +0.0
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Lisa Cornelissen HAC 18.98 +0.0
Event: 100m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Fleur Schouten AV Hollandia 19.64 +0.0
Jongens Junioren A
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Dimitri Julliet Rotterdam Atletiek 22.14 +0.0
2 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 22.99 +0.0
3 Matthieu van den Broeke AV '34 23.32 +0.0
4 Job Wiltink KAV Holland 23.37 +0.0
5 Collin Dunlop AV PEC 1910 23.99 +0.0
6 Vincent Bolta GAC 24.71 +0.0
7 Alexander van Schie Leiden Atletiek 24.88 +0.0
8 Elmar van der Wijk AV Gouda 24.93 +0.0
Chidel Cecilia AV Atverni DNS +0.0
Serencio Lionahr Phanos DNS +0.0
Jongens Junioren B
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 21.68 +0.0
2 Daan Lubberdink Ciko '66 22.23 +0.0
3 Dominique Zwiep. Rotterdam Atletiek 22.83 +0.0
4 Tunji Abisoye Ciko '66 23.21 +0.0
5 Jurian van Lohuizen AV '34 23.59 +0.0
6 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix 23.69 +0.0
7 Leon van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica 23.99 +0.0
8 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam Atletiek 24.09 +0.0
9 David Peetoom AV Zuidwal 24.27 +0.0
10 Rick Visser Atletico '73 24.80 +0.0
11 Jeremy Wevers AV Castricum 25.25 +0.0
12 Jorrit Hildebrand AV Spirit 25.30 +0.0
13 Tom Koerts AAC '61 25.72 +0.0
14 Lars Tinneveld AV Olympus '70 26.51
15 Olaf van de Pavert GAC 27.08 +0.0
16 Nicholas Mitchell Atletico '73 28.25
17 Abdirahmaan Mohamed Nijmegen Atletiek 28.78 +0.4
Netinai Inapai U-Track DNS +0.5
Meisjes Junioren A
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Nargelis Statia Rotterdam Atletiek 24.69 +0.0
2 Elisabeth Paulina Rotterdam Atletiek 25.29 +0.0
3 Henderyke Wonink Groningen Atletiek 25.96 +0.0
4 Dominique Veninga SV Veendam Atletiek 25.99
5 Danaïd Prinsen AV Aquilo 26.14 +0.0
6 Nele van den Broek AV Sprint 26.32
7 Stevie Eekman PAC 26.99 +0.0
8 Maaike Schoute AV Lycurgus 27.15 +0.0
9 Noa van Ginneken Prins Hendrik 27.63
10 Lotte Hendriksen Ciko '66 27.66 +0.0
11 Susan Bergamin AV Gouda 28.30 +0.0
12 Lea Jurdzinski Groningen Atletiek 29.33 +0.4
13 Lotte Buijtendorp AV Zaanland 30.55 +0.5
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Maayke Tjin A-Lim AV Sparta 25.33 +0.0
2 Nida Huijben AV Phoenix 26.03 +0.0
3 Judith de Heer AAC '61 26.82 +0.0
4 Eva Mollema AV Fit 26.86 +0.0
5 Jasmijn van Iersel PAC 26.94 +0.0
6 Joyce Schumacher AV Flevo Delta 27.09 +0.0
7 Stella Bolderheij Rotterdam Atletiek 27.28 +0.0
8 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus 27.54 +0.0
9 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC 27.74 +0.0
10 Kim Traas AV Haarlemmermeer 27.82 +0.0
11 Fieke Witte AV Phoenix 27.85 +0.0
12 Nienke Streekstra AV Spirit 27.88 +0.4
13 Anneke Kootstra AV Impala 27.99 +0.0
14 Evelien van Wijk AV Fit 28.43 +0.5
15 Jamie Verweij AV Statina 28.46 +0.0
16 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC 29.36 +0.0
17 Aafke Roelofs GAC 29.66 +0.4
18 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie 36.20 +0.5
Janke Strijp AV 1923 DNS +0.0
Janine Verhaar U-Track DNS +0.0
Mannen Masters 35
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Vincent Cairo SV Veendam Atletiek 25.13 +0.0
Mannen Masters 50
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Okke van der Maas AV Fit 26.85 +0.0
Ernst van Raaij Nijmegen Atletiek DNS +0.0
Mannen Masters 55
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Andre Lassooij GAC 29.36 +0.4
2 Cas Grannetia De Spartaan 31.68 +0.5
Mannen Masters 70
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Jelle van der Schaaf AV Hylas 29.03 +0.5
Mannen Senioren
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Rayen Royer Rotterdam Atletiek 21.83 +0.0
2 Enrico van Luijk Rotterdam Atletiek 22.11 +0.0
3 Vester van Heijningen KAV Holland 22.14 +0.0
4 Olaf van den Bergh Prins Hendrik 22.31 +0.0
5 Thijs Koers Hellas Utrecht 22.73 +0.0
6 Anthony Rasmijn Rotterdam Atletiek 22.83 +0.0
7 Nick van Schagen Leiden Atletiek 22.92 +0.0
8 Milan Betz Scorpio 22.94 +0.0
9 Houd Benyahya AV Suomi 22.96 +0.0
10 Dirk-Jan Graat GAC 23.10 +0.0
11 Stijn Jorissen AC TION 23.15 +0.0
12 Muus Evers AV Hylas 23.18 +0.0
13 Jose Delgado Rotterdam Atletiek 23.52 +0.0
14 Vincent Wodtke Spark 23.57 +0.0
14 Nick Wildoer SAV 23.57 +0.0
16 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix 23.64 +0.0
17 Tim de Reuver AV Fit 23.76 +0.0
18 Sten Stein AV Impala 23.80 +0.0
19 Daan Lips AV Haarlemmermeer 23.90 +0.0
20 Robin Lagrand AV Lycurgus 23.93 +0.0
21 Lars Zuijdeweg CAV Energie 24.03 +0.0
22 Dik de Groot AV Haarlem 24.11 +0.0
23 Lennart Teunissen Altis 24.13 +0.0
24 Vincent te Brake AV Archeus 24.63 +0.0
25 Jelmar Bos Almere '81 24.93 +0.0
26 Nils Stok PAC 25.09 +0.0
27 Tjerk Zult GSAV Vitalis 25.20 +0.0
28 Joris Satolli Rotterdam Atletiek 25.22 +0.0
Vrouwen Masters 35
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Linda de Vos PAC 28.20 +0.0
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Linda van Rossum AKU 25.03 +0.0
2 Franka Hoogeboom AV Hylas 25.67
3 Tara Smid AAV '36 26.61
4 Alice Achterberg AV Phoenix 26.84 +0.0
5 Rosa de Jong AV 1923 27.19
6 Sanne de Boer AV Suomi 27.46 +0.0
7 Hannelore Smilde PAC 27.49 +0.0
8 Eline Bardoel AV Phoenix 27.54 +0.0
9 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix 27.57 +0.0
10 Maroussia Eduarda Rotterdam Atletiek 27.92 +0.0
11 Tessa van Kesteren De Spartaan 28.12 +0.0
12 Lisanne Lutter AV Phoenix 28.97 +0.4
13 Marlène van Gansewinkel AV Attila 29.01 +0.5
14 Marlou Remeëus AV Suomi 30.24 +0.4
Susan Driessen AKU DNS +0.5
Event: 200m
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Ronald Hertog Rotterdam Atletiek 24.06 +0.0
2 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer 26.94 +0.0
3 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek 26.95 +0.0
Jongens Junioren B
Event: 400mH
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Youp Brouwer AV Spirit 1:11.81
Meisjes Junioren A
Event: 400mH
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Maaike Schoute AV Lycurgus 1:07.66
2 Susan Bergamin AV Gouda 1:10.61
3 Tamar Nijhof AAC '61 1:11.81
4 Linde Lammers AV Fit 1:16.11
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: 400mH
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Marijke Esselink AV Archeus 1:05.55
2 Emma Dekker AV Olympus '70 1:06.04
3 Myrthe Kruit AV Flevo Delta 1:09.90
4 Lisanne Brouwer AV Spirit 1:10.68
5 Sanne Mooldijk PAC 1:12.10
6 Bente Smagge AV Attila 1:13.24
7 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC 1:14.43
8 Emma Rijsdijk PAC 1:16.36
Puck van Wiltenburg PAC DNF
Mannen Masters 40
Event: 400mH
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Marcel Roosen Eindhoven Atletiek 59.90
Mannen Masters 45
Event: 400mH
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Toine van Beckhoven AV Attila 58.62
2 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis 1:14.25
Mannen Masters 55
Event: 400mH
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Cas Grannetia De Spartaan 1:17.10
Mannen Senioren
Event: 400mH
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Stef van der Schaaf VAV 54.05
2 Maarten Ottenhoff Phanos 54.27
3 Niko Zuidema AV Olympus '70 54.39
4 Bas Land AV Phoenix 56.10
5 Arend-Jan Spierenburg Cialfo 57.05
6 Hidde Koot KAV Holland 58.26
7 Remco Lankheet. Altis 1:09.46
8 Irvin Osnabrugge U-Track 1:11.21
Vrouwen Masters 35
Event: 400mH
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Debby Jutte Phanos 1:07.30
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: 400mH
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Marije Doddema AKU 1:02.94
2 Nina Mulder AV Atverni 1:02.98
3 Noortje Rijken AV Daventria 1906 1:06.44
4 Nicole Schoute AV Lycurgus 1:06.71
5 Anke Zonderland AV Impala 1:11.20
6 Maroussia Eduarda Rotterdam Atletiek 1:11.79
Mix
Event: 800m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Vincent Hofmann AV Pijnenburg 2:00.39
1 Jan Jansen Loopgroep Aart Stigter 2:14.32
1 Wim Metselaar AV Aalsmeer 2:58.02
1 Tobias van Helden AV Cifla 1:58.01
1 Simon van den Enden AV Phoenix 2:10.28
1 Frans Hoekstra Groningen Atletiek 2:31.98
1 Corinde van Es PAC 2:11.68
1 Diane van Es PAC 2:11.80
1 Riet Jonkers-Slegers Atledo 3:02.53
1 Judith van Winkel Atledo 2:40.80
1 Manon Mensink Ciko '66 2:19.29
1 Erik Delpeut Ciko '66 2:07.12
1 Sam Kraaijeveld AV Passaat 1:58.82
1 Dineke Kok GAC 3:23.45
1 Michiel van Essen Leiden Atletiek 2:24.04
1 Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen Atletiek 1:51.61
1 Stella Kubasch LG Telis Finanz Regensburg 2:04.10
2 Dolf Smid AAV '36 2:14.49
2 Maurits Versluis AV Atverni 1:59.01
2 Robin van Riel AV Attila 2:00.19
2 Valentijn Weinans Nijmegen Atletiek 1:51.82
2 Arie Barnhoorn Leiden Atletiek 2:12.70
2 Douwe Yska AV Horror 2:14.78
2 Theo van der Veer Climax 2:42.95
2 Karlijn van Es PAC 2:09.96
2 Famke Heinst Ciko '66 2:13.83
2 Joram Kauwoh SV Sportlust 2:13.79
2 Laura Boekel AV NOVA 2:18.17
2 Dick van Zalinge AV Edam 2:26.52
3 Renzo Mariani AC Herentals 2:25.67
3 Floor Doornwaard AV De Gemzen 2:17.15
3 John Klerkx AV De Keien 2:17.68
3 Albert de Vries Climax 2:42.52
3 Didier Nibbering Rotterdam Atletiek 1:52.61
3 Lotte Krause AKU 2:12.67
3 Jelmer van der Veen AV Lionitas 1:59.22
3 Leks van der Horst avVN 2:49.99
3 Sven van Miltenburg AV Atverni 2:01.53
3 Michelle Musumeci AV Cifla 2:18.90
4 Frank van Overeem Verenigde Lopers Team10 2008 3:01.23
4 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 1:54.50
4 Bernice Meijer SV Veendam Atletiek 2:20.37
4 Mike Meijer AAC '61 2:00.56
4 Jochem van Hal AV 1923 2:39.88
4 Frank Spruit AV Statina 2:42.92
4 Lonneke Derriks De Spartaan 2:13.18
4 Aylan Menick AV Atverni 2:17.95
4 Corné Parol AV Atverni 2:03.41
5 Marijke de Visser AV Phoenix 2:16.99
5 Anouk Prop Spado 2:19.11
5 Laurens den Ouden AV Cifla 1:55.44
5 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen 2:03.58
5 Alvin Severijn ARV Ilion 2:00.97
5 Rendolf van Hoof GAC 5:37.85
5 Ilona van der Giessen O.S.S. - VOLO 2:22.22
6 Lynn van der Schaaf Groningen Atletiek 2:22.61
6 Rachel Rozenkamp AV Rijssen 2:17.07
6 Jelte ter Braake GAC 2:01.65
6 Bereket Petersen AV '56 2:05.69
6 Gerrit Wolbers AV Lionitas 1:57.17
6 Naomi Renssen U-Track 2:22.56
7 Simone van Rookhuizen DEM 2:25.31
7 Pieter Mijnhout GAC 1:57.53
7 Lotte van Dinther AV Cifla 2:17.52
7 Lars Biemans AV Atverni 2:02.34
7 Henrik Kok AV Atverni 2:06.51
7 Ilse van de Haar AV Atverni 2:22.60
8 Tinka Offereins AV Startbaan 2:18.01
8 Jelle Kemper Prins Hendrik 1:57.71
8 Guido de Bruijn CAV Energie 2:03.27
8 Marije Haverkort AV Lycurgus 2:39.86
8 Nora Winter AV Lycurgus 2:22.61
8 Arne van der Linde CAV Energie 2:08.35
9 Nadine Willems craftrun 2:18.02
9 Anouk van Gils Spado 2:27.42
9 Marc Averesch AV Rijssen 2:03.49
9 David Landman GAC 1:58.00
9 Nina van Eijk AV Phoenix 2:42.47
9 Peter-Jan de Jong AV Horror 2:08.59
10 Elsebeth Ciesluk Haag Atletiek 2:19.87
10 Sem Jongewaard SV Sportlust 2:08.67
10 May van Dongen. SV Sportlust 2:29.47
10 Thaem Mous PAC 2:04.73
10 Melle Albada GAC 1:58.47
11 Isa Raadgers SV Noordkop 2:29.53
11 Hindrik Stegenga AV Horror 2:06.04
11 Lieke Marijnen Nijmegen Atletiek 2:20.48
11 Benjamin Schurink AV Cifla 2:08.81
11 Jeroen Verboom AV Pijnenburg 1:58.79
12 Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni 2:31.03
12 Sieb Mostert AV Pallas '67 2:08.82
12 Piet Wiersma AV Jahn II 2:06.55
12 David Vonk GAC 1:59.95
12 Ingrid Klaassen Running Holland vereniging 2:20.99
13 Femke Brouwer AV Phoenix 2:31.84
13 Bart van Manen GAC 2:06.99
13 Seppe van 't Westende Leiden Atletiek 2:00.68
13 Brechtje Kraan AV Cifla 2:21.31
13 Lex van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica 2:08.87
14 Maria Onassis Hellas Utrecht 2:33.12
14 Nick van Tol GAC 2:01.29
14 Tijmen van 't Land AV Lycurgus 2:09.20
14 Marlijn van Houts AV De Keien 2:21.68
14 Rob Kokx Atledo 2:49.17
15 Leona Salman AAC 2:21.71
15 Selina van de Meerakker PAC 2:33.36
15 Puk van Gool AV Attila 2:01.51
15 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 2:11.10
16 Noa Zoon SV Noordkop 2:34.77
16 Johan Smit AV Edam 2:01.64
16 Debra Akkermans ARV Ilion 2:24.07
16 Bezuayehu Petersen AV '56 2:11.40
17 Thomas Doesburg ASV 2:01.91
17 Wieke van Kaam GAC 2:34.82
17 Stijn van dem Bosch Nijmegen Atletiek 2:12.15
17 Rosanne van Hoesel Eindhoven Atletiek 2:30.43
18 Chaske van Rijnsoever Hellas Utrecht 2:12.32
18 Chris van Meeuwen Hellas Utrecht 2:39.85
18 Niels Aarts NSAV 't Haasje 2:02.61
18 Nadia Marzguioui ARV Ilion 2:32.32
19 Daan Lips AV Haarlemmermeer 2:02.64
19 Felica Los DEM 2:34.40
19 Troy de Juncker AV Attila 2:12.58
19 Liza van de Vooren Hellas Utrecht 2:40.65
20 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda 2:03.14
20 Jasper van der Elst Hellas Utrecht 2:12.85
20 Janneke Berkhof Rotterdam Atletiek 2:38.18
20 Sevilha van der Tak PAC 2:45.19
21 Saskia Bom NSAV 't Haasje 2:38.25
21 Febora Ridder AV Castricum 2:46.73
21 Klaas  Douwe AV Horror 2:13.25
21 Stefan den Ouden CAV Energie 2:03.62
22 Daan van der Velden GVAC 2:15.00
22 Kirsten Damstra Groningen Atletiek 2:47.78
22 Mariska Vergeer AV Statina 2:38.49
22 Ko Bontje GAC 2:03.75
23 Marco Vermond Spado 2:04.98
23 Aniek Wild OSM '75 2:48.95
23 Maike Thijssen Nijmegen Atletiek 2:41.98
23 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo 2:16.27
24 Nena Schenk PAC 2:50.26
24 Robin Flipsen Atledo 2:43.05
24 Daniël van Tetering Nijmegen Atletiek 2:16.90
24 Bastiaan van Graafeiland PAC 2:06.34
25 Isebrée Al Phanos 2:57.89
25 Thom de Wildt AKU 2:06.36
25 Aline Roks Scorpio 2:46.72
25 Maarten van der Linde AV Haarlemmermeer 2:17.20
26 Jantje van Gemert Nijmegen Atletiek 2:18.11
26 Djurre den Heeten Phanos 2:06.76
27 Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam 2:06.90
27 Pepijn Bartels AV Cifla 2:19.86
28 Edward Monrad Phanos 2:07.79
28 Stan van Nieuwburg AV Atverni 2:23.82
29 Niels Kuijken Haag Atletiek 2:07.80
29 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht 2:27.81
30 Hans Haas AAC 2:07.81
30 Guus de Jong Atledo 2:34.59
31 Ernst Noordraven Phanos 2:09.18
31 Ian de Juncker AV Attila 2:41.08
32 Remco van der Kroon AV Lycurgus 2:09.50
32 Nial van der Steeg AV Atverni 2:44.94
33 Jelle Hanswijk Climax 2:10.16
33 Lars Mol GAC 2:49.23
34 Thomas Bark AV Atverni 2:52.41
34 Edwin Kammerman CAV Energie 2:11.43
35 Kevin Klomp AV Statina 2:11.90
36 Remi Bos AV De Keien 2:22.76
Gijs Jacobs Nijmegen Atletiek DNF
Hans Marsman AV Veluwe DNF
Sam de Vor GAC DNF
Titus Fierkens Craftrun DNS
Akexander Kaune DNF
Birgit Vanson Haag Atletiek DNS
Menno Schouten AV Lycurgus DNF
Tecle Mekonen Nijmegen Atletiek DNF
Jongens Junioren A
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Stan Niesten av dem 3:52.61
2 Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 4:00.53
3 Ruben Sansom AV Pallas '67 4:03.18
4 Edwin Sjerps SAV 4:08.73
5 Remco Vrijbloed KAV Holland 4:14.41
6 Wouter Stokkermans Atledo 4:15.74
7 Yoram Polak PAC 4:18.81
8 Rick Paffen. Atletiek Maastricht 4:30.65
Jongens Junioren B
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Max Polak PAC 4:16.47
2 Friso Santen OSM '75 4:19.39
3 Koen van Duijnhoven ARV Achilles 4:24.99
4 Bouke van Belois Ciko '66 4:25.16
5 Illian Martens AV Cifla 4:26.42
6 Zowie Noah ter Hove Atletico '73 4:28.90
7 Stein Cornelissen Atletico '73 4:31.02
8 Stijn Roemer AV Castricum 4:31.18
9 Allard van Belois Ciko '66 4:34.49
10 Norbert Weijenberg Spado 4:34.62
11 Jan Oldhoff AV Lionitas 4:36.82
12 Haico Boer CAV Energie 4:37.64
13 Lida Naoki Phanos 4:42.69
14 Pepijn Janssen GAC 4:47.97
15 Welmer de Boer AV Horror 4:52.28
16 Sietse van der Pal AV Zaanland 4:53.38
17 Casper Aarnts AV Castricum 4:56.52
18 Justin Martena AV Jahn II 5:10.08
Abdi Hassan AV Cifla DNS
Meisjes Junioren A
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Janeri Froberg NSAV 't Haasje 5:16.22
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Jasmijn Bakker AV Triathlon 4:27.85
2 Susan van Weperen LSV Invictus 4:38.76
3 Ynte Biemans AV Atverni 4:48.65
4 Sanne van Gils Spado 4:55.06
5 Iris Velting HAC '63 5:08.81
6 Maaike van Tuijl AV Passaat 5:15.08
7 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 5:19.04
8 Robin Prent HAC '63 5:35.52
Mannen Masters 35
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Ingmar van Dijk Eindhoven Atletiek 4:25.65
2 Paco Oltheten Leiden Atletiek 4:43.01
3 Sake Timmermans Loopgroep Aart Stigter 4:56.31
4 Dennis Magermans AV Phoenix 5:10.66
Michiel Löschner GAC DNF
Mannen Masters 40
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Tycho Schol AV Pallas '67 4:29.44
2 Ton Sweep GAC 4:55.58
Mannen Masters 45
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Peter van der Velden GVAC 4:07.50
2 Koen Joosse Eindhoven Atletiek 4:15.19
3 Jack van Avendonk AV Attila 4:26.35
4 Frank Staal AV Phoenix 4:40.72
5 Leon Schrijvers Eindhoven Atletiek 4:54.75
Mannen Masters 50
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Frank Wiegman. Leiden Atletiek 4:21.54
2 Edwin van Dort Phanos 4:52.37
3 Arie Visser Avantri 5:13.30
Mannen Masters 55
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Corné Haast Spado 4:28.19
2 Johan Smet Phanos 4:51.90
3 Marti ten Kate AC TION 4:55.48
4 Bert Bouma AV Edam 5:08.43
5 Thomas Schmidt U-Track 5:19.65
Dick van Zalinge AV Edam DNS
Mannen Senioren
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Simon Grannetia De Spartaan 3:53.23
2 Wilfred van Holst run2move 3:53.54
3 Jeroen Rodenburg AV Phoenix 3:57.67
4 Yunis Abu Stitan AV NOVA 3:58.06
5 Niels Verwer Phanos 3:58.34
6 Adil el Azzouzi Phanos 4:00.11
7 Reinout Wiggers AV De Liemers 4:00.63
8 Freek Lier GSAV Vitalis 4:01.93
9 Fabian ten Kate GSAV Vitalis 4:02.42
10 Jorijn de Mare AV '34 4:02.89
11 Lucas Nieuweboer KAV Holland 4:03.27
12 Jim Kruiver AV NOVA 4:04.48
13 Bouke Bouma AV Edam 4:04.56
14 Michel Riemersma AV Triathlon 4:04.88
15 Cas Lutz GAC 4:05.55
16 Ron Szigetti AV Attila 4:05.93
17 Joeri Slagter AV Hera 4:06.05
18 Erik van Rijsewijk AV Cifla 4:07.87
19 Marco Otten. NSAV 't Haasje 4:08.63
20 Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem 4:14.46
21 Jilles Warmer AV PEC 1910 4:17.38
22 Gianluca Assorgia SV Sportlust 4:17.98
23 Dennis Bast AV Pallas '67 4:18.48
24 Rick Wishaupt Atletiek Maastricht 4:21.19
25 Laurens van Kouwenhove GSAV Vitalis 4:24.16
26 Frenske Eijsermans. NSAV 't Haasje 4:33.65
27 Antonin Fauret US Metro Paris 4:37.87
28 Willem Verhoeven U-Track 4:41.91
29 Mike Rasenberg AV Attila 4:42.67
30 Tom Gielkens. NSAV 't Haasje 4:44.49
31 Sebastiaan Gremmen Phanos 4:46.41
32 Daan Dekker U-Track 4:46.66
33 Niels Dequeker AV Haarlem 4:53.38
34 Richard Holstege AV '40 4:57.35
35 Tim de Graaff. AV Phoenix 4:57.72
36 Sebastian van der Hoeven PAC 5:16.76
37 Peter Beukers. GAC 5:49.92
Lars Remijn DEM DNF
Antoon van Beek GAC DNF
Vrouwen Masters 45
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Birgit Krämer GAC 5:27.94
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: 1500m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Lesley van Miert AV Sprint 4:18.64
2 Marlin van Hal De Keien Atletiek 4:29.14
3 Elisa de Jong Groningen Atletiek 4:45.36
4 Emilia Guzzdenovie RC Gent 4:59.17
5 Faiza Boujaafar. Dolichos 5:33.21
6 Fiona Mirea Almere '81 5:40.03
Jongens Junioren A
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Sten Stoltenborg AV Haarlemmermeer 8:47.64
2 Kilian van der Wolf Tilburg Road Runners 9:00.26
3 Max van Gerrevink Leiden Atletiek 9:24.02
4 Tijke Wentink AV Attila 9:25.18
5 Yorick Konijn AV Castricum 9:29.21
6 Jesper Verbruggen AV Castricum 9:34.88
Mike Foppen AV Cifla DNF
Jongens Junioren B
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Bob te Lindert AV Argo 8:47.82
2 Maikel Peeman MSV en AV Flakkee 9:10.51
3 Justin Lam Almere '81 9:12.55
4 Cain Rutgers Almere '81 9:21.67
5 Jan Bouwknegt HAC '63 9:38.35
6 Luuk Nusselder AV Argo 9:40.88
7 Hielke Hilberts GAC 9:41.33
8 Casper van der Luijt Leiden Atletiek 10:45.69
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Merel van der Marel AV Haarlemmermeer 9:42.62
2 Babet Broekman AV Cifla 10:49.82
3 Madelief Kok AV Triathlon 10:58.29
Mannen Masters 35
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Edwin Wissema Crafrun.nl 8:54.99
2 William Verheul Hellas Utrecht 9:04.66
3 Jaap Vink AV Phoenix 9:31.76
4 Erwin Koens Rotterdam Atletiek 10:12.78
5 Paul vd Voort Hellas Utrecht 10:16.69
6 Hans Hoorweg Hellas Utrecht 10:36.99
7 Piet Hendrikx Aart Stigter Gooirunners 10:49.57
Mannen Masters 40
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Dolf van de Voort PAC 10:13.43
Mannen Masters 45
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Marcel Tesselaar AV Hera 8:57.66
2 Erik Delpeut Ciko '66 9:53.55
3 Michel Doeser Typhoon 10:13.77
4 Douwe Yska AV Horror 10:17.65
5 Alfred Rekers AV PEC 1910 10:51.63
6 Michel Verhoeven AV Sprint 11:23.93
John de Wit Huissteden avVN DNF
Mannen Masters 50
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Rene Rensen Hellas Utrecht 10:18.03
2 Maurits de Ruiter GAC 10:39.91
John Romkes AV Gouda DNF
Mannen Masters 55
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Paul Jansen AV Wijchen 12:20.38
Mannen Masters 60
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Ad Buijs AV Phoenix 10:51.42
Mannen Senioren
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Alwin Roovers ARV Achilles 8:13.15
2 Joeri Wolf AV Cifla 8:16.81
3 Bas van Hooren Atletiek Maastricht 8:25.61
4 Erwin Harmes Gonzalez Running Team 8:35.43
5 Melvin Franken ARV Achilles 8:41.99
6 Erik Leusink HAC '63 8:43.76
7 Steef Severijn ARV Ilion 8:46.33
8 Edwin Slijkhuis GSAV Vitalis 8:48.61
9 Remyo Tielsema Phanos 8:49.79
10 Imo Muller AAC 8:51.65
11 Eduard Grob GAC 8:52.28
12 Peter-Jan Hardenbol Hellas Utrecht 8:52.79
13 Paul Geertsma AV Lionitas 8:53.88
14 Niels Gersonius AV Castricum 8:55.79
15 Thijs Mossel AV Edam 9:00.32
16 Leon van der Lans. HAC '63 9:08.19
17 Mitchell Franken Spado 9:13.65
18 Oscar Mulder Eindhoven Atletiek 9:16.95
19 Jordi van de Sanden Tilburg Road Runners 9:19.65
20 Menco Schuurman AV De Koplopers 9:21.12
21 Remi Rondeel AV Argo 9:22.16
22 Martijn Dekker Rotterdam Atletiek 9:22.63
23 Ton Koning AV Edam 9:23.59
24 Luuk Wijering NSAV 't Haasje 9:25.38
25 Jan-Willem Hagen AV Athlos 9:25.66
26 Eric Wolfert MSV en AV Flakkee 9:26.39
27 Geale Simon AV Lionitas 9:26.60
28 Rob Vijver AV Lionitas 9:29.77
29 Nathan Bade Hellas Utrecht 9:30.25
30 Alwin Hoorn HAC '63 9:33.71
31 Arjan Weijenborg AV De Koplopers 9:36.43
32 Jasper Smits AV Pijnenburg 9:40.55
33 Leonard Tersteeg AV Phoenix 9:49.40
34 Remco Bouchier AV Haarlemmermeer 9:53.84
35 Marc Linjee Hellas Utrecht 9:57.00
36 Rob van der Hoek Rotterdam Atletiek 10:00.16
37 Greg van der Velde DK en AV Hercules 10:03.87
38 Marius Buijs Loopgroep Aart Stigter 10:39.82
Erwin Meijer Phanos DNF
Vrouwen Masters 35
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Inge de Jong AV Trias 9:27.78
2 Patricia Schreurs Hellas Utrecht 10:48.90
Vrouwen Masters 45
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Lia Wijnberger Ciko '66 10:59.12
Vrouwen Masters 50
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Cornelie Peschar-Damman GAC 12:38.18
Vrouwen Masters 55
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Silke Schmidt. Metthann Sport 10:03.91
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: 3000m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Elizeba Cherono ARV Achilles 9:06.62
2 Andrea Deelstra AV Heerenveen 9:27.30
3 Sara van de Velde AC Duffel 9:51.57
4 Jeanine van de Klashorst Prins Hendrik 9:54.77
5 Tirza van der Wolf SC Reeuwijk 9:57.27
6 Anouk Claessens Leiden Atletiek 10:09.89
7 Fleur Baljet AV Horror 10:16.88
8 Anne van den Bosch O.S.S. - VOLO 11:09.24
9 Lysanne Aarden AV Phoenix 11:12.23
10 Krista Bruns AV Phoenix 11:28.75
11 Ramona Sour AV De Keien 12:06.58
Event: clubthrow
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Marielle Boers AV PEC 1910 13.91
Jongens Junioren A
Event: hinkstapsprong
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Jelle van der Zon De Spartaan 13.05 +0.0
2 Jarik Beukers De Spartaan 11.39 +0.0
Jongens Junioren B
Event: hinkstapsprong
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Julian Record AV 1923 12.37 +0.0
1 Finnian van der Steenhoven PAC 11.10 +0.0
2 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 12.02 +0.0
3 Jorrit Hildebrand AV Spirit 11.90 +0.0
4 Jordi van der Wal PAC 11.49 +0.0
5 Jasper de Hon AAC 11.40 +0.0
6 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 10.51 +0.7
7 Siebe Heuperman GAC 10.44 +0.0
8 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 10.30 +0.0
Meisjes Junioren A
Event: hinkstapsprong
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Arlyn Haveman AAC 10.54 +0.0
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: hinkstapsprong
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Judeska Sheppard Rotterdam Atletiek 10.66 +0.0
2 Judith de Heer AAC '61 10.36 +0.0
3 Nienke Streekstra AV Spirit 10.18 +0.0
Mannen Masters 45
Event: hinkstapsprong
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Roel Carati Phanos 11.14 +0.0
Mannen Masters 50
Event: hinkstapsprong
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Marcus Treep AV Haarlemmermeer 10.68 +0.0
Mannen Senioren
Event: hinkstapsprong
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Joshua Record AV 1923 13.78 +0.0
2 Ranki Oberoi Rotterdam Atletiek 13.29 +0.0
3 Jonathan Pengel Phanos 13.21 +0.0
4 Ewout Revers Hellas Utrecht 11.92 +0.0
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: hinkstapsprong
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Julia Talakua ARV Ilion 12.66 +0.0
2 Patricia Krolis. Rotterdam Atletiek 11.82 +0.0
3 Els Hufen AAC 11.20 +0.0
4 Anouk Oosterhuis AV Atverni 10.93 +0.0
5 Daphne Stol Phanos 10.87 +0.0
Jongens Junioren A
Event: hoogspringen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Tobias Bakx AC TION 1.85
2 Jeroen van der Plas AV '34 1.80
Jongens Junioren B
Event: hoogspringen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Jordi van der Wal PAC 1.75
2 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht 1.70
3 Sander van de Tuyl AV Passaat 1.45
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: hoogspringen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Marijke Esselink AV Archeus 1.60
1 Myrthe Kruit AV Flevo Delta 1.60
3 Nienke Wijenberg AV Archeus 1.45
Lisa Goossens AV Startbaan DNS
Mannen Senioren
Event: hoogspringen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Anco van den Berg Hellas Utrecht 1.65
Vrouwen Masters 65
Event: hoogspringen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Weia Reinboud Hellas Utrecht 1.35
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: hoogspringen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Mandy van der Eijk AV Startbaan 1.65
2 Marlies van Haaren Hellas Utrecht 1.60
3 Samyre Wieles Typhoon 1.45
Jongens Junioren A
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Shaquille Bleecke. Almere '81 14.25
2 Rik Taam AV Zaanland 13.48
3 Emiel Rigter Almere '81 13.28
4 Mark de Rond AV Sprint 11.35
Jongens Junioren B
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Julian Record AV 1923 12.03
2 Nicholas Mitchell Atletico '73 11.93
3 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 11.28
4 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 11.10
5 Rick Visser Atletico '73 10.76
6 Youp Brouwer AV Spirit 9.16
Meisjes Junioren A
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda 10.22
2 Jessie Tijbout Isala '96 9.78
3 Nele van den Broek AV Sprint 9.50
4 Paulien Lockhorn AV Sprint 9.49
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Julia Hollander AV Gouda 11.32
2 Lieke Mulder Hellas Utrecht 10.70
Mannen Masters 35
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Vincent Cairo SV Veendam Atletiek 12.02
Mannen Masters 65
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Cor Nijhoff AV Atverni 9.79
Mannen Senioren
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Paul Groen GAC 13.20
2 Dik de Groot AV Haarlem 10.23
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Gejanne Lussenburg Isala '96 11.87
2 Samyre Wieles Typhoon 10.00
3 Lara Hubenet Spark 9.25
4 Maaike Boon De Spartaan 9.21
5 Lissa Benschop AV Gouda 8.15
6 Roos Fogli De Spartaan 3.37
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Lara Baars Nijmegen Atletiek 6.10
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Gerard Smits Eindhoven Atletiek 7.42
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Jaco de Harder AV Zuidwal 5.75
Event: kogelstoten
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal 6.38
Jongens Junioren A
Event: polsstok
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Jonas Mars. AV Phoenix 3.00
Jongens Junioren B
Event: polsstok
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Jordi van der Wal PAC 3.30
1 Finnian van der Steenhoven PAC 3.70
2 Joost van Zutphen AV Gouda 3.00
2 Maurits van der Ziel VAV 3.30
2 Dave Ridderink AV Gouda 3.00
3 Hans Harting AV '47 3.20
3 Bjorn Sloot Atletico '73 3.20
4 Jitse van Esch AV Gouda 2.60
Jeroen Poiesz PAC NM
Mannen Masters 40
Event: polsstok
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Martijn van de Peppel VAV 3.00
Mannen Masters 60
Event: polsstok
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Willem Langeland Atletico '73 3.20
Mannen Senioren
Event: polsstok
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Timo de Water ARV Ilion 5.00
2 Sam Kranse PAC 4.80
3 Bryan Hage Ilion 4.40
3 Remon Berrevoets PAC 4.40
5 Noobar Vartan AV Clytoneus 3.70
Jeffrey Stokkel AV Flevo Delta NM
Vrouwen Masters 35
Event: polsstok
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Annemieke Dunnink AV Phoenix 3.50
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: polsstok
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Anya Koch PAC 3.20
1 Isabel Janssen PAC 3.60
Lissa Benschop AV Gouda NM
Susanne Ellens ARV Ilion NM
Jitske Spijker DEM NM
Jitske Spijker DEM NM
Jongens Junioren A
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Sam Beard AV Clytoneus 58.55
2 Wietse Folkers AV Zeewolde 50.00
Jongens Junioren B
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 44.33
2 Joost van Zutphen AV Gouda 39.22
3 Nicholas Mitchell Atletico '73 37.34
Meisjes Junioren A
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Arlyn Haveman AAC 34.96
2 Lotte Hendriksen Ciko '66 32.99
3 Paulien Lockhorn AV Sprint 25.92
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Lisanne Brouwer AV Spirit 35.84
2 Julia Hollander AV Gouda 32.23
3 Lianne Daan De Spartaan 26.81
4 Lika Brinkman GAC 21.71
Mannen Masters 40
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Martijn van de Peppel VAV 32.37
Mannen Masters 50
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Paul Wolters AV Impala 49.83
Mannen Masters 55
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Frank Spruit AV Statina 25.31
Mannen Masters 65
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Cor Nijhoff AV Atverni 25.15
Mannen Senioren
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Kay Olofsen Phanos 55.26
2 Andrew Kooijman Hellas Utrecht 53.18
3 Randy van Geenen Almere '81 51.77
4 Tijmen Meijer AV Zaanland 46.23
5 Adriaan Saman AV '34 45.81
6 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 44.61
7 David de Bakker. PAC 27.12
8 Sebastian van der Hoeven PAC 22.14
Vrouwen Masters 65
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Weia Reinboud Hellas Utrecht 28.63
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Lisanne Schol Hellas Utrecht 52.71
2 Susanne van der Hoeven AV Pijnenburg 38.84
3 Maroussia Eduarda Rotterdam Atletiek 34.49
4 Maaike Boon De Spartaan 29.67
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Gerard Smits Eindhoven Atletiek 17.37
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Jaco de Harder AV Zuidwal 14.01
Event: speerwerpen
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Désirée van den Eynde AV De Keien 22.51
Jongens Junioren A
Event: verspringen
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Jelle van der Zon De Spartaan 6.22 +0.0
2 Roel Teeling De Spartaan 5.85 +0.0
3 Sibren Reekers AV Impala 5.76 +0.0
4 Sylvester Tanoh AV 1923 5.49 +0.0
5 Jetro van der Geest Spartlaan 5.16 +0.0
6 Jarik Beukers De Spartaan 4.92 +0.0
Jongens Junioren B
Event: verspringen
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 5.90 +0.0
2 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen 5.60 +0.0
3 Jasper de Hon AAC 5.03 +0.0
4 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 4.25 +0.0
Meisjes Junioren A
Event: verspringen
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Noa Dhore AAC '61 5.27 +0.0
2 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda 4.88 +0.0
3 Jessie Tijbout Isala '96 4.60 +0.0
Meisjes Junioren B
Event: verspringen
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Britta de Haan AV Clytoneus 5.21 +0.0
1 Linde Buruma GAC 3.95 +0.0
2 Fay Blank GAC 3.69 +0.0
2 Roos van Zwam Ciko '66 5.08 +0.0
3 Jorien Reekers AV Impala 4.97 +0.0
4 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 4.45 +0.0
5 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 4.31 +0.0
6 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 4.01 +0.0
Rachella Boodoe U-Track NM
Mannen Masters 45
Event: verspringen
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Roel Carati Phanos 4.92 +0.0
Mannen Senioren
Event: verspringen
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 6.61 +0.0
2 Joshua Record AV 1923 6.49 +0.0
3 Tijmen Meijer AV Zaanland 6.48 +0.0
4 Harald Bust GAC 6.44 +0.0
5 Vincent Wodtke Spark 6.15 +0.0
6 Sebastian van der Hoeven PAC 6.13 +0.0
7 Bryan Hage Ilion 5.90 +0.0
8 Jeffrey Stokkel AV Flevo Delta 5.83 +0.0
9 Adriaan Saman AV '34 5.69 +0.0
10 Jolan Schreuder Phanos 5.29 +0.0
11 Jonathan Pengel Phanos 5.11 +0.0
12 Eric Castrop AV Phoenix 5.01 +0.0
13 David de Bakker. PAC 4.24 +0.0
Vrouwen Senioren
Event: verspringen
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Julia Talakua ARV Ilion 5.57 +0.0
2 Gejanne Lussenburg Isala '96 5.20 +0.0
3 Daphne Mierop Almere '81 4.99 +0.0
4 Els Hufen AAC 4.84 +0.0
5 Monique Hennipman GAC 4.09 +0.0
6 Jasmijn Verboom GAC 3.86 +0.0
7 Joyce Swanenberg Hellas Utrecht 3.05 +0.0
Frances van der Eijk Phanos NM
Event: verspringen
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Iris Pruysen DK en AV Hercules 4.46 +0.0
Event: verspringen
PlaceNameClubResult Wind
1 Lisa Cornelissen HAC 2.95 +0.0
Mannen Senioren
Event: wheeler100m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Jack Pastora. 17.79
Event: wheeler100m
PlaceNameClubResult
2 Bas Vos AV '40 21.77
Event: wheeler100m
PlaceNameClubResult
4 Sophie Petersen AV Nijkerk 27.65
Event: wheeler100m
PlaceNameClubResult
3 Eva Mentink. AV Daventria 1906 26.65
Mannen Senioren
Event: wheeler200m
PlaceNameClubResult
1 Jack Pastora. 31.79
Event: wheeler200m
PlaceNameClubResult
2 Bas Vos AV '40 41.52
Event: wheeler200m
PlaceNameClubResult
4 Sophie Petersen AV Nijkerk 50.81
Event: wheeler200m
PlaceNameClubResult
3 Eva Mentink. AV Daventria 1906 48.56
All meetings